Schützenverein

"Altes Amt Stickhausen" e.V.


   Unsere Schützenkönige




1956  Johann Memmen +

1981  Wilfried Taddigs

2006 Matthias Cramer

1957  Georg Fehlhauer +

1982 Rudolf Schröder +

2007 Rolf Dieneman

1958  Hiljo Bruns +

1983 Artur Aßmann

2008 Klaus-Dieter Bleeker

1959  Bernhard van Lengen+

1984 Gerhard Bürjes

2009 Arnold Hesse (Kreiskönig)

1960  Rudolf Schröder+

1985 Jürgen Rogner

2011 Werner Fieberg

1961  Theodor Giesmann +

1986 Heinz Fleischer

2012 Rolf Dieneman

1962  Johann Memmen +

1987 Klaus Barth

2013 Paul Weber

1963  Johann Holz +

1988 Ernst Focken jun. +

2014 Marten Hesse

1964  Herbert Pietrek +

1989 Axel Weers

2015  Harald Siemann

1965  Artur Dirks +

1990 Arnold Hesse 

2016 Matthias Cramer

1966 Bernhard van Lengen+ 

1991 Karl-Heinz Gessner +

2017 Jan-Dirk Oldermann

1967 Jann Appeldorn +

1992 Johann Krüger

2018 Dominik Ost

1968  Hinrich Weyerts+

1993 Gerhard Reinhard +


1969 Paul Kowalski +

1994 Dieter Ost


1970  Alfred Meyer

1995 Matthias Cramer


1971  Jan Gruben +

1996 Arnold Hesse


1972  Siegfried Roggenberg      

1997 Herbert Frühling


1973  Heinz Fittje +

1998 Wolfgang Kowalski +


1974  Friedrich Wissmann +

1999 Hartmut Loch


1975 Paul Kowalski +

2000 Heinz Fittje (Kreiskönig)         


1976 Klaus Barth

2001 Volker Taute


1977 Gerhard Güldener

2002 Klaus-Dieter Loch


1978 Jann Zimmermann

2003 Klaus Barth


1979  Hinrikus Gruben +

2004 Wolfgang Pietrek


1980  Ernst Focken+

2005 Heinz Fleischer (Kreiskönig)






Unser Jugendkönige




1959 Volkmar Bikelmann

1982 Henry Loerts

2004 Christina Meinders

1960 Bernhard Grünefeld

1983 Hans-Jürgen Lohmann

2005 Domenik Ost

1961 Karl Schliep

1984 Rainer Focken

2006 Sebastian Malz

1962 Friederich Helmers

1985 Carsten Taddigs

2007 Kai Weers

1963 Hilmar Frühling

1986 Holger Zimmermann

2008 nicht Proklamiert

1964 Arnold Hesse

1987 Rainer Baumann

2009 Sven Corde

1965 Johann Memmen

1988 Matthias Focken

2010 Janmina Jabben

1966 Manfred Helmers

1989 Dieter Zimmermann

2011 Dennis Zwick

1967 Horst Kowalski

1990 Heiko Aßmann

2012 Anton Loch

1968 Hans-Tiddo Wykhoff

1991 Marten Hesse

2013 Lea Sophi Jabben

1969 Jürgen Bioekhoff

1992 Helga Dänekas

2014 Florian Müller

1970 Karl Grüssing

1993 Jens C. Frühling

2015 Anton Loch

1971 Gebhard Dirks

1994 Corinna Boekhoff

2016 Dan Schlüsselburg

1972 Dieter Ost

1995 Jan T. Wykhoff

2017 Keno Hein

1973 Dirk Weers Böden

1996 Jann Hesse

2018 Hendrik Höfs

1974 Alwin Gruben

1997 Jan-Dirk Oldermann


1975 Katja Ammermann

1998 Daniela Weers


1976 Volker Borchers

1999 Lisbeth Loch


1978 Dagmar Leemhuis

2000 Nicky Siemann


1979 Frank Bürjes

2001 Kai Weers


1980 Peter Meyer

2002 Sebastian Malz


1981 Carnen Schröder

2003 Dieter Loch





Unsere Damenbesten




1995 Gerda Weers

2004 Petra Loch

2013 Petra Loch           

1996 Gerda Weers

2005 Lisbeth Loch (Kreiskönigin)

2014 Gerda Weers (2. Kr.Prinzessin)

1997 Ingriied Kowalski

2006 Antje Fittje (Kreiskönigin)

2015 Anke Hesse +

1998 Ingried Kowalski

2007 Sandra Janssen

2016 Heike Behrends

1999 Heidi Loch

2008 Andrea Siemann

2017 Andrea Siemann

2000 Petra Loch

2009 Petra Loch

2018 Antje Fittje

2001 Gerda Weer

2010 Antje Fittje (2. Kreisprinzessin)


2002 Antje Fittje

2011 Anke Hesse +    (Kreisdamenkönigin)


2003 Anke Hesse

20112 Melanie Jabben


                         

Unsere Bürgerkönige

2007 Harm Jütting

2011 Patricia Szymczyk

2015 Kersin Saathoff

2008 Iris Bergenthal

2012 Rainer Hagen

2016 Gunda Ost

2009 Klaus Ferreira de Sousa +

2013 Manfred Possehn

2017 Rainer Focken

2010 Susanne Hemken

2014 Sandra Cramer

Gerold Gerjets

        
                                                           


      © 2016 by Schützenverein Altes Amt Stickhausen e.V.